S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

$59.00
Available, Delivered in 1-2 business days
 In Stock

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with an LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300-meter Multi-Mode fibre connections 

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

S+85DLC03D
10 cm
10 cm
5 cm
0.50 kg
35 Items
Data sheet
Product code
S+85DLC03D
Connector
Dual LC UPC
Data Rate
10G
Distance
300m
Format
SFP+
Mode
MM
Wavelength
850nm

Customers who bought this product also bought: