S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

$29.00
Available, Delivered in 1-2 business days
 In Stock

Shipping cost (United States)

2nd Day Air: $0.00

2nd Day Air

Next Day Air: $0.00

Next Day Air

Next Day Air Saver: $0.00

Next Day Air Saver

Next Day Air Early AM: $0.00

Next Day Air Early AM

UPS Standard: $0.00

UPS Standard

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometre Single Mode fibre connections, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

MikroTik
S-31DLC20D
New product
5 cm
1 cm
1 cm
0.50 kg
106 Items
7540000001568
Data sheet
Product code
S-31DLC20D
Connector
Dual LC UPC
Data Rate
1.25G
Distance
20KM
Format
SFP
Mode
SM
Wavelength
1310nm

Customers who bought this product also bought: