S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

$29.00
Available, Delivered in 1-2 business days
 In Stock

Shipping cost (United States)

Customer Pickup: $0.00

A copy of the invoice and ID-Card is required for pickup. Please call us at 647-477-0163 and schedule for pickup.

SurePost BPM: $0.00

SurePost BPM

My carrier: $0.00

Send us your barcode(s), we pack the products and make it ready for your carrier pickup.

2nd Day Air: $0.00

2nd Day Air

2nd Day Air AM: $0.00

2nd Day Air AM

Next Day Air Saver: $0.00

Next Day Air Saver

Next Day Air Early AM: $0.00

Next Day Air Early AM

UPS Standard: $0.00

UPS Standard

UPS Express: $0.00

UPS Express

UPS ExpeditedSM: $0.00

UPS ExpeditedSM

UPS Express Plus: $0.00

UPS Express Plus

UPS Saver: $0.00

UPS Saver

SurePost Less than 1 lb: $0.00

SurePost Less than 1 lb

SurePost 1 lb or Greater: $0.00

SurePost 1 lb or Greater

SurePost Media: $0.00

SurePost Media

Ground: $0.00

Ground

Today Standard: $0.00

Today Standard

UPS Today Dedicated Courier: $0.00

UPS Today Dedicated Courier

UPS Today Intercity: $0.00

UPS Today Intercity

UPS Today Express: $0.00

UPS Today Express

UPS Today Express Saver: $0.00

UPS Today Express Saver

First Class Mail: $0.00

First Class Mail

Expedited Mail Innovations: $0.00

Expedited Mail Innovations

Priority Mail Innovations: $0.00

Priority Mail Innovations

EconomyMail Innovations: $0.00

EconomyMail Innovations

Worldwide Express Freight: $0.00

Worldwide Express Freight

3 Day Select: $0.00

3 Day Select

Next Day Air: $0.00

Next Day Air

Priority Mail: $5.00

Priority Mail

Description

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometre Single Mode fibre connections, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Data sheet

MikroTik
S-31DLC20D
New product
5 cm
1 cm
1 cm
1 kg
91 Items
7540000001568
Data sheet
Product code
S-31DLC20D
Connector
Dual LC UPC
Data Rate
1.25G
Distance
20KM
Format
SFP
Mode
SM
Wavelength
1310nm

Customers who bought this product also bought: